Committee

Mohamed DJEMAI (FR)

Krishna BUSAWON (UK)

Alireza MAHERI (UK)

Mirjana Stamenic (RS)

Leposava Ristić (RS)

Mohamed BOUCHERIT (DZ)

Lotfi BAGHLI (FR)

Tyagaraja CUNDEN (MU)

Sayed Z. HASSEN (MU)

Honorary Chairs

R. Somanah

N. Bernardie-Tahir

General Chairs

K. Busawon

M. Djemai

Conference Chairs

Raj Dreepaul

Dhirajsing Rughoo

Programme Chairs

Neermal Latchooman

Rajeshree Ramjug-Ballgobin

Vice Programme Chairs

Robert Ah-King

Piyush Dhawankar

Technical Chairs

M. Sakurdeep

E. Henriette

Invited Sessions and Workshops Chairs

Faheem Malik

Kisto Neetianandh

Finance Chair

Siamah Kaullychurn

Registration Chairs

Rubina Fareed

Nundini Akaloo

Publicity Chairs

Priyanta Ramtohul

K. S. Saurty

Publication Chairs

Kaleem Khodabux

Bhamini Sreekeesoon

Exhibition Chair

Yatindra Ramgolam

Local Arrangement Chairs

Shameera Lauthan

Mahejabeen Peermamode

Student Activities Chairs

Durand Tsiatsipy

Akrish Mohajeer

Diversity and Inclusion Chairs

Vimi Lockmun-Bissessur

Neelam Pirbhai-Jetha

D. Sooben

S. Bokhoree

J. Doorga

Z. Boodoo

I. Khodabacus

A.Besnard

S. Peeroo

V. Lockmun-Bissessur

S. Cowlessur

R. Fareed

N. Akaloo

P. Ramtohul

S. Amic

D. Nohur

R. Hosenkhan

S. Calleecharan

ANGELOVA, Radostina (BG)
BAGHLI, Lotfi (DZ)
BARBOT, Jean Pierre (FR)
BEBIC, Milan (RS)
BENKILNANI, Khadidja (TN)
BENTOUBA, Said (DZ)
BRUZZESE, Claudio (IT)
BUCCELLA, Concettina (IT)
CHELALI, Zohra (FR)
CHENTIR, Amina (FR)
CIMORONI, Maria Gabriella (IT)
CUNDEN, Tyagaraja (MRU)
DAI, Xuewu (UK)
DALA, Laurent (UK)
DEFOORT, Michael (FR)
DiGENNARO, Stefano (IT)
DRAGOSAVAC, Jasna (RS)
DREEPAUL, Raj (MRU)
EMZIANE, Mahieddine (AE)
FARRAG, Mohamed (UK)
GAO, Zhiwei (UK)
GHANES, Malek (FR)
HAMER, Stuart (UK)
ILINCA, Adrien (CA)
IVANOV, Nikolay (RU)
JOVANOVIC, Milutin (UK)
JOVOVIC, Aleksandar (RS)
KATIC, Vladimir (RS)
KARADIMOS, Antonios (UK)
KRALOV, Ivan (BG)
KUCUKDEMIRAL, Ibrahim (UK)
LALEG, Taouss Meriem (SA)
LATCHOOMAN, Neermal (MRU)
LAZAROIU, George Cristian (RO)
MACQUART, Terence (UK)
MAHERI, Alireza (UK)
MANAMANNI, Noureddine (FR)
MANSOURI, Noura (FR)
MARKOV, Detelin (BG)
MARZBAND, Mousa (UK)
MELIKOV , Arsen (DK)
MORENO, Jaime (MX)
MUIS, Abdul (ID)
RAMJUG-BALLGOBIN, Rajeshree (MU)
RANI, Chinnappa (IN)
RHIF, Ahmed (TN)
RISTIC, Leposava (RS)
RIVERA, Marco (CL)
RUGHOO, Dhirajsing (MRU)
SANJEEVIKUMAR, Padmanaban (IN)
SANTINI, Ezio (IT)
SATHIAN, Juna (UK)
SCHWANITZ, Valeria Jana (NO)
SIANO, Pierluigi (IT)
SIMOVA, Iskra (BG)
SMIRNOV , Evgueni (RU)
STAMENIC , Mirjana (RS)
STANKOV , Peter (BG)
STANKOVIC, Ana (US)
TABET, Nouar (QA)
TAHAR, Bahi (DZ)
TANASIC, Nikola (RS)
TOUMI, KamalYoucef (US)
TRABELSI, Mohamed (QA)
UZUNOVA, Milka (FR)
VELICHKOVA, Rositsa (BG)
VUKIC, Vladimir (RS)
WANG, Yue (UK)
WARGOCKI, Pawel (DK)
ZEINALI DAVARANI, Roohalamin (IR)